Facility Rentals
FR-BSD
Last updated:
6/28/2024 10:35 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
×
You must be signed in to do that.
Sign in
or
sign up
for a free user account.
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
Facility Rental
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Activity
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
Winter Break
9:00a
newlife church gatherings
10:00a
Amigos soccer
1
New Year's Day (Holiday)
Staff Holiday (New Year's)
Winter Break
2
Staff Holiday (New Year's)
Winter Break
3
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
1:35p
KLE Good News Club
1:45p
Good News Club (@ VR)
2:00p
Barnacles & Bees After School Program
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-6)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-S)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
WA Basketball A and AA divisions (MV)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball Club Practice
4
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
3:30p
Bethany Lutheran School Basketball Practice
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
6:00p
Dockside On Kitsap Lake HOA Meeting
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
5
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-6)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-S)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
WA Basketball A and AA divisions (MV)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
7:00p
Commit 360 All Star Game
6
12:00p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
7
9:00a
newlife church gatherings
4:00p
Amigos soccer
5:00p
Admirals Skills Training
8
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
3:35p
Good News Club (@ Armin Jahr)
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-6)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-S)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
WA Basketball A and AA divisions (MV)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
7:00p
Commit 360 (BHS)
9
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
Westsound Pickleball Community Training Session
3:30p
Bethany Lutheran School Basketball Practice
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
6:30p
Unlimited 7v7 Practice
10
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
1:35p
KLE Good News Club
1:45p
Good News Club (@ VR)
2:00p
Barnacles & Bees After School Program
3:30p
Bethany Lutheran School Basketball Practice
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-6)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-S)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
WA Basketball A and AA divisions (MV)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball Club Practice
11
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
6:30p
Unlimited 7v7 Practice
12
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-6)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-S)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
WA Basketball A and AA divisions (MV)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
7:00p
Commit 360 (BHS)
13
7:00a
Kitsap County Republican Caucus 2024
9:00a
Unlimited 7v7 Practice
10:00a
52nd Elks Hoop Shoot
12:00p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
14
9:00a
newlife church gatherings
4:00p
Amigos soccer
5:00p
Admirals Skills Training
15
Martin Luther King Day (Holiday)
11:00a
Commit 360
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
7:00p
Commit 360 (BHS)
16
Temperance & Good Citizenship Day
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
6:30p
Unlimited 7v7 Practice
17
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
1:35p
KLE Good News Club
1:45p
Good News Club (@ VR)
2:00p
Barnacles & Bees After School Program
3:30p
Bethany Lutheran School Basketball Practice
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-6)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-S)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
WA Basketball A and AA divisions (MV)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball Club Practice
18
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
Westsound Pickleball Community Training Session
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
Kitsap Alliance JR Academy
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
6:30p
Unlimited 7v7 Practice
7:00p
Commit 360
7:00p
NP Basketball (EBCG)
19
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-6)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-S)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
WA Basketball A and AA divisions (MV)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
20
8:00a
i9 2024 Winter Basketball League (KL)
9:00a
KAFC JR Academy Futsal Jamborees
12:00p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
21
9:00a
newlife church gatherings
4:00p
Amigos soccer
5:00p
Admirals Skills Training
22
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
3:35p
Good News Club (@ Armin Jahr)
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-6)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-S)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
WA Basketball A and AA divisions (MV)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
7:00p
Commit 360 (BHS)
23
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
3:30p
Bethany Lutheran School Basketball Practice
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
6:30p
Unlimited 7v7 Practice
24
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
1:35p
KLE Good News Club
1:45p
Good News Club (@ VR)
2:00p
Barnacles & Bees After School Program
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
7:00p
Commit 360 - BHS
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball Club Practice
25
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
6:30p
Unlimited 7v7 Practice
26
Non-Student Day
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-6)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-S)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
WA Basketball A and AA divisions (MV)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
7:00p
Commit 360 (BHS)
27
7:00a
Special Olympics SW Basketball Tournament
8:00a
i9 2024 Winter Basketball League (KL)
9:00a
Unlimited 7v7 Practice
12:00p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
28
9:00a
newlife church gatherings
4:00p
Amigos soccer
5:00p
Admirals Skills Training
29
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
3:30p
Bethany Lutheran School Basketball Practice
3:35p
Good News Club (@ Armin Jahr)
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
7:00p
Commit 360 (BHS)
30
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
6:30p
Unlimited 7v7 Practice
31
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
1:35p
KLE Good News Club
1:45p
Good News Club (@ VR)
2:00p
Barnacles & Bees After School Program
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
7:00p
Commit 360 - BHS
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball Club Practice
1
February is Black History Month
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
4:00p
Kitsap HS Rugby practice
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
Kitsap Alliance JR Academy
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
6:30p
Unlimited 7v7 Practice
7:00p
Commit 360
7:00p
NP Basketball (EBCG)
2
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
4:30p
Olympic College Track and Field
5:00p
WA Basketball B divisions (AD)
5:00p
WA Basketball D & C divisions (KL)
5:00p
WA Basketball EE divisions (WH)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-6)
5:30p
NP Basketball (MV-S)
5:30p
NP Basketball - VR
5:30p
NPPW Basketball (EBCG)
5:30p
WA Basketball A and AA divisions (MV)
6:00p
WA Basketball E divisions (CH)
6:30p
NP Basketball - AJ
3
8:00a
i9 2024 Winter Basketball League (MV Main)
9:00a
KAFC JR Academy Futsal Jamborees
9:00a
Unlimited 7v7 Practice
1:00p
Kitsap Youth Lacrosse Fundamentals Day
1:30p
Special Olympics BKAT Basketball Practice
6:00p
newlife Family Movie Night