Facility Rentals
FR-BSD
Last updated:
6/28/2024 10:35 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
Facility Rental
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Activity
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
9:00a
newlife Church Gatherings
10:00a
amigos soccer
30
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
3:35p
Good News Club (@ VR)
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Silver FC
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
31
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
3:30p
Bethany Lutheran School Basketball Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:15p
Admirals Youth Training
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:00p
NWWC Youth Wrestling Practice
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
1
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
1:35p
KLE Good News Club
1:45p
AJ Good News Club
2:00p
Barnacles & Bees After School Program
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
2
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:15p
Admirals Youth Training
5:30p
(MV) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Silver FC
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
5:45p
Kitsap Alliance FC
6:00p
NWWC Youth Wrestling Practice
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
3
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV-S) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:00p
Kitsap Select Season
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
4
11:30a
Special Olympics Basketball
5
9:00a
newlife Church Gatherings
10:00a
amigos soccer
6
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
3:35p
Good News Club (@ VR)
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Silver FC
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
7
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
3:30p
Bethany Lutheran School Basketball Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:00p
NWWC Youth Wrestling Practice
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
8
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
1:35p
KLE Good News Club
1:45p
AJ Good News Club
2:00p
Barnacles & Bees After School Program
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
9
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Silver FC
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:00p
NWWC Youth Wrestling Practice
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
10
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV-S) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:00p
Kitsap Select Season
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
11
9:00a
Kitsap Alliance FC Academy
11:30a
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball Pictures
11:30a
Special Olympics Basketball
12
9:00a
newlife Church Gatherings
13
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
3:35p
Good News Club (@ VR)
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV) WAPW Basketball A and AA divisions
5:30p
(MV-S) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Silver FC
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
14
Valentine's Day
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:00p
NWWC Youth Wrestling Practice
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
15
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
1:35p
KLE Good News Club
1:45p
AJ Good News Club
2:00p
Barnacles & Bees After School Program
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
16
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(MV) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Silver FC
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
5:45p
Kitsap Alliance FC
6:00p
NWWC Youth Wrestling Practice
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
17
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV-S) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
18
11:30a
Special Olympics Basketball
19
9:00a
newlife Church Gatherings
20
Presidents Day (holiday)
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
21
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
3:30p
Bethany Lutheran School Basketball Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:00p
DHOA meeting
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
22
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
1:35p
KLE Good News Club
1:45p
AJ Good News Club
2:00p
Barnacles & Bees After School Program
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV-S) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
23
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Silver FC
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
24
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV-S) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:00p
Kitsap Select Season
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
25
9:00a
Kitsap Alliance FC Academy
11:30a
Special Olympics Basketball
26
9:00a
newlife Church Gatherings
1:00p
Free Throws for Freedom
27
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
3:35p
Good News Club (@ VR)
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:00p
NWWC Wrestling Practice
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV-S) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Silver FC
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
28
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:00p
NWWC Wrestling Practice
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
1
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
1:35p
KLE Good News Club
1:45p
AJ Good News Club
2:00p
Barnacles & Bees After School Program
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:00p
NWWC Wrestling Practice
5:30p
(EB) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV-S) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
North Perry basketball games
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
2
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
4:15p
Kitsap HS Boys Rugby Practice
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:00p
NWWC Wrestling Practice
5:30p
(MV6) Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:30p
Silver FC
5:30p
WA Basketball B divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
5:45p
Kitsap Alliance FC
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
3
9:00a
Westsound Pickleball Community Open Play
12:00p
OC Baseball - Practice
4:00p
OC Track & Field (1)
5:00p
(AD) WAPW Basketball B divisions
5:00p
(KL) WAPW Basketball D & C divisions
5:30p
(MV-S) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(MV6) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(VR) North Perry Pee Wees Basketball
5:30p
(WH) WAPW Basketball E divisions
5:45p
(CH) WAPW Basketball EE divisions
6:30p
North Perry Pee Wees Basketball @ AJ
4
8:00a
Pre-season team clinic